Search: Keyword:

Knippers, Brian Principal
Walker, Marty Assistant Principal
Butler, Chris

Addis, Macie 1st Grade Teacher
Allen, Melissa Kindergarten
Bass, Anna 3rd Grade Teacher
Bass, Chari Third Grade Teacher
Baugus, Deborah Kindergarten Teacher
Beech, Wini Counselor
Bingham, Haley Challenge Teacher
Boatman, Jacqueline 2nd Grade Teacher
Broadway, Kacey Speech Therapist
Brooks, Cassie 2nd Grade Teacher
Brownlee, Cody P.E.
Burgess, Hillary Kindergarten
Carpenter, Angela 4th Grade Teacher
Chandler, Amy 4th Grade Teacher
Childers, Shelley Kindergarten
Chism, Janet 4th grade teacher
Cornelius, Allison Challenge Teacher
Cummings, Deborah Teacher Assistant
Curtis, Delia Kindergarten Teacher
Dickerson, Angela Challenge Teacher
Dickerson, Jennifer Challenge Teacher
Digby, Rebecca Music Assistant
Draper, Katheryn Kindergarten Teacher
Drewery, Katasha Challenge Teacher
Dye, Conlee 1st Grade Teacher
English, MIchelle 3rd grade teacher
Ferguson, Kristin 2nd Grade Teacher
Gardner, Tracy Counselor
Greene, Brandi First Grade Teacher
Hall, Allison Preschool/Home Coordinator
Hill, Becky First Grade Teacher
Hill, Patti Challenge Teacher
Hodges, Lindsey PreK Teacher
Holley, Alysia 3rd Grade Teacher
Inman, Deborah 4th Grade Teacher
Jones, Cindy Teacher Assistant
Jordan, Misty 1st Grade Teacher
Kline, Samantha 1st Grade Teacher
Latch, Katie 1st Grade Teacher
Lehnert, Leanna 3rd Grade Teacher
Ludlam, Darrington Second Grade Teacher
Matthews, Carley 4th Grade Teacher
Mayes, Maya Teacher Assistant
McAlister, Melissa Challenge Teacher
McCalla, Jana 2nd Grade Teacher
McDonald, Susan 4th Grade Teacher
McDonnieal, Lisa Music Teacher
McGrath, Brooke Library/Media Center
McKenzie, Debbie
Meeks, Jamie Speech Therapist
Miller, Christy Third Grade Teacher
Mills, Melanie Challenge Teacher
Moore, Haley Nurse
Morgan, Kendall 2nd Grade Teacher
Neisler, Veronica 3rd Grade Teacher
Pannell, Kelly Preschool
Parsons, Megan 3rd Grade Teacher
Patrick, Tracie Challenge Teacher
Peters, Lauren 1st Grade Teacher
Reed, Amy Pre-K Teacher
Roach, Lynn Challenge Teacher
Robbins, Pam Challenge Teacher
Robbins, Shelley K Teacher
Robertson, Melissa Counselor
Robinson, Georgianna First Grade Teacher
Roby, Michelle Challenge Teacher
Scales, Angela Teacher Assistant
Sherer, Janet Teacher Assistant
Shidler, Jessica Kindergarten
Simmons, Adrienne 3rd grade teacher
Sims, Hannah First Grade Teacher
Sisk, Lorie CES Challenge Program
Sitton, Stacey 4th grade teacher
Snyder, Lori 4th Grade Teacher
Strickland, Abigail Preschool
Strickland, Colisha Counselor
Taylor, Beth Kindergarten Teacher
Trapp, Laura 3rd Grade Teacher
Tucker, Emily K Teacher
Tucker, Kate Speech Therapist
Waldrop, Tiffany 1st Grade Teacher
Walker, Marty Assistant Principal
Whitson, Josh P.E.
Wilbanks, Cindy 2nd Grade Teacher
Wilkinson, Debora Kindergarten Teacher
Williams, Katie Second Grade Teacher
Williams, Taylor 4th grade teacher
Williamson, Leigh Ann Preschool
Wimberly, Chelsea 4th grade teacher
Wyke, Tammy Preschool

Aultman, Kay Secretary
Patterson, Donita Secretary